Generatori di arte AI
Creare
Anonymous User
Blue Flux
Blue Flux
Blue Flux
  <lora:Blue Flux:1.0> blue
  <lora:Blue Flux:1.0>woman and man blue
  <lora:Blue Flux:1.0>
<lora:Calor Blanco Flux:1.0>fox warrior <lora:Blue Flux:1.0>
PRO

Blue Flux

LoRAFlux· ·2.1K+ creations·0 comments
#landscapes#portraits
General purpose, good with blues

Usage guide

Need blue in prompt to assure result

Optimal prompting keywords

We recommend using these trigger words when prompting Blue Flux to get the best results:

  • Blue

Recent creations by the community

See what people have made with this model

0
First Spring Bud Awakens From Cold Sleep
0
Spring Bud Awakens in Deco Surreal Style
0
First Spring Bud Awakens From Long Sleep
0
Spring Bud Awakens Life in Deco Surreal Style
0
Woman on Sun-Drenched Coast in Oil Painting Style
2
Woman in Flowing Blue Dress on Beach at Golden Hour
1
Woman in Flowing Blue Dress on Beach
See more →

No comments yet

What do you think of this model?
Anonymous User

No comments yet.