AI Art Generators
Create
CHIMERA SAVAGE
CHIMERA SAVAGE
CHIMERA SAVAGE
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> Swamp monster
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> Space bubbles
 <lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0>
 <lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0>
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> Cheese moon
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> wild robot 2
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> Robo-Rat
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> Cute robot creature in the snow surrounded by snowflakes and red lizards
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> Steampunk jungle
PRO

CHIMERA SAVAGE

LoRAFlux· ·4.3K+ creations·3 comments
#horror#animals
🪙💰 5
Chimera mix of scorpion/leopard/mice capable of both cuteness and horror

Recent creations by the community

See what people have made with this model

2
<lora:CHIMERA SAVAGE:1.0> <lora:SCRAGGLE-ROCK:1.0> Sometimes...
0
Manta Ray Spaceship Over City in Comic Book Style
0
Seekers of the Silver Orb in Dynamic Concept Art Style
0
Epic Quest for the Silver Orb
0
Mysterious Orb Quest in Fantasy Realm
0
Queen of the Damned Under Red Moon Cinematic Portrait
0
Queen of Damned Under Red Moon Concept Art
See more →

Comments

Anonymous User
Sort: Most recent
PRO
Beautiful fun one IMO! ❤️‍🔥
2025-10-12T14:22:39.544ZReply
View replies (1)